June 13, 2024 10:23 PM
CPL Points Table 2021

CPL 2021, 9th edition was held from 26 August 2021 to 15 September 2021. A total of 33 matches will be played over 21 days in that period.

St Kitts & Nevis Patriots won the CPL 2021 title beating the Saint Lucia Kings by 3 wickets in the finals.

CPL Points Table 2021

TeamMatWonLostPtsNRR
Trinbago Knight Riders 106412+0.700
Guyana Amazon Warriors 106412+0.109
St Kitts and Nevis Patriots106412-0.328
Saint Lucia Kings105510-0.159
Jamaica Tallawahs10468+0.124
Barbados Royals10376-0.520

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Adah Sharma Stunning Hot Pics Yogita Bihani Biography, Age, Height and More Priyanka Chahar Choudhary Sexy Photos Meet Cameron Green GirlFriend Emily Redwood!
Adah Sharma Stunning Hot Pics Yogita Bihani Biography, Age, Height and More Priyanka Chahar Choudhary Sexy Photos Meet Cameron Green GirlFriend Emily Redwood!